Robert Bathrick
retired
,
New York State Forester - retired
|
Frank Bondi
NYS Department of Environmental Conservation
,
Assistant Engineer
|
April Brun
NYS Office of Parks
,
Water Quality Program Specialist
|
Amanda Chudow
NYSDEC
,
Engineer Trainee
|
Brooke Clemons
NYSDOH Wadsworth Center
,
Research Scientist
|
Jocelyn Cole
NYS Department of Health, Wadsworth Center
,
Laboratory Specialist
|
Julianna DiBiase
NYSDEC
,
Asst. Land Surveyor
|
Colleen DiNitto
NYSDEC
,
Business Systems Analyst
|
Sean Dooley
CLEAResult
,
Program Coordinator
|
Kristine Ellsworth
NYS Department of Environmental Conservation
,
Environmental Engineer
|
Nathan Forster
Nathan Forestry LLC
,
Contract Forester
|
Dylan Foti
NYS Dept. of Public Service
,
Assistant Engineer (Gas Pipeline Safety)
|
Pat Fritz
NYSDOH
,
Research Scientist
|
Josh Hawley
Environmental Facilities Corporation
,
Environmental Project Engineer
|
Owen Hennigan
NYSDEC
,
Environmental Engineering Technician
|
Denise Hobson
NYS Department of Environmental Conservation
,
Retired
|
John Hock
NYS Department of Environmental Conservation
,
Assistant Engineer - Environmental
|
Ryan Hodgetts
NYS Department of Environmental Science
,
Environmental Engineer
|
Betty Ann Hughes
Retired
|
Kate John
NYS DEC
,
Environmental Engineer
|
Deanna Kreinheder
NYSDEC
,
Fish and Wildlife Technician
|
Lydia Krembs
NYS Environmental Facilities Corp.
,
Environmental Project Engineer
|
John Lake
HCDI
,
Publich Health Data Analyst
|
Andrew LaPolt
Greenman-Pedersen
,
Junior Engineer
|
Zachary Longo
Weston & Sampson
,
Engineer 1
|
Dan MacElrath
NYSDOH - Glens Falls
,
Engineer
|
Vic Maietta
CNA Environmental Services
,
Lab technician
|
Kevin McLoughlin
Retired
|
Valerie Mitchell
TRC
,
Environmental Scientist
|
Christopher Motyl
DASNY
,
Engineer- Code Compliance- Construction Division
|
Olivia Paetow
|
Brennan Parmelee
NYS DEC
,
Forestry Technician
|
Dana Piwinski
SUNY-ESF
,
Associate Director Of Fund Raising
|
Meghan Ruby
City of Albany Department of General Services
,
Planning Unit Recycling Coordinator
|
Julie Schneider
Bean Sprouts
,
Preschool teacher
|
Robert Schrader
Retired
,
Retired
|
Laura Shappell
New York Natural Heritage Program, SUNY-ESF
,
Wetland Ecologist
|
Erica Shipley
NYS DEC
,
Research Scientist
|
Ethan Sullivan
NYS Department of Environmental Conservation
,
Small MS4 General Permit Coordinator
|
Jeremy Taylor
NYSDEC
,
Environmental Educator
|
Andy Tobias
MVP Health Care
,
Cloud & Adv Tech Enterprise Compute Engineer
|
Darren Tracy
West Branch Engineering
,
Principal
|
Jill Trunko
NYS DEC
,
Environmental Educator 2
|
Kateri Turner
Department of Health
,
Contract Processing Specalist III
|
Zwelonke (Ian) Ushe
New York State Health Department
,
Public Health Engineer I
|
Mallory Wright
Albany Water Department
,
Engineer
|