The Wyoming Association of Sheriffs and Chiefs of Police is hosting their Leadership Conference in Casper at the Ramkota Hotel. Come join us!!!
Kelly Alger Captain |
Brian Andrews Captain |
Alex Bakken Sheriff |
Jason Beal Deputy Sheriff |
Clint Becker Sheriff |
Jeff Beeston Patrol Lieutenant |
Kenneth Blackburn Big Horn County Sheriff's Office , Sheriff |
Kenneth Blosser Chief |
Chuck Bowles Chief |
Leigh Braley Johnson County SO , Captain |
Susan Bridge Chief |
Austin Brookwell Sheriff |
Brian Browne Chief of Police |
Allister Bunch Chief of Police |
Todd Byerly Chief of Police |
Matt Carr Teton County Sheriff's Office , Teton County Sheriff |
Mark Caughlan Chief Ranger |
Mike Choma Law Enforcement Supervisor |
Maryanne Christensen Communications Supervisor |
Bryan Colvard Sheriff |
Robbie Day Sergeant |
Adam Dean Detention Sergeant |
Kelly Dean Under Sheriff |
Chuck Deaton Chief of Police |
Mark Doherty Police Officer |
Levi Dominguez Sheridan County SO , Sheriff |
Roy Eckerdt Powell PD , Powell PD |
Colter Felton Chief |
Richard Fernandez Captain |
Dan Fields Sergeant |
Kory Fleenor Goshen County SO , Sheriff |
Mark Francisco Chief of Police |
Chad Frimml Lieutenant |
Amy Fyler Sergeant |
Travis Garhart Sergeant |
Keith Groeneweg Wyoming Law Enforcement Coordinator |
John Grossnickle Sheriff |
Michelle Hall Lieutenant |
John Harlin Natrona County SO , Sheriff |
Marshal Roger Hawks Medicine Bow Marshal's office |
Corey Helton Sheriff / President |
Jeff Hodge Crook County , Crook County |
Joshua Holland Police Sergeant |
Rick Hooper Lieutenant |
Jeremy Huston Patrol Sergeant |
Jason Jenkins Jail Admin |
Shane Johnson Sheriff |
Ronnie Jones Director |
Michael Kahre Kemmerer PD , Chief of Police |
Richard Kaumo Lieutenant |
Aaron Kerr Law Enforcement Coordinator |
Jodie King Detention LT |
Will Kirlin Captain |
Travis Koltiska Chief of Police |
Christopher Konija Chief |
Andrew Kopp Sheriff |
Jerimie Kraushaar Sheriff |
Anthony Krotz Dispatch Supervisor |
Dan Laffin Lovell PD , Chief of Police |
Kirby Lamb Captain |
Nicholas Larramendy Special Agent Supervisor |
Kc Lehr Sheriff |
Jason Marcus Captain |
Scott Matheny Campbell County SO , Sheriff |
Kyle McClure Basin Police Department , Chief |
Ward McConahay Undersheriff |
Keith McPheeters Chief of Police |
Pat Monroe Undershariff |
Mike Morris Chief |
Robert Nelson Lieutenant |
Garth Nicholas Captain |
Thomas O'Neal Detention Lieutenant |
Rod Odenbach Johnson County Sheriff's Office |
Rhea Parsons Prevention and Education Director |
Jim Pond Executive Director |
Paul Pownall Operation Lieutenant |
Bryon Preciado Mills PD , CHIEF |
Trevor Rasmussen Undersheriff |
Quentin Reynolds Undersheriff |
Valeta Rodabaugh Communications Supervisor |
Jerry Rodgers MILLS POLICE DEPT |
Wesley Romero Riverton PD , Captain |
Lanette Rosacker Officer |
Russ Ruschill Lieutenant |
David Russell Platte County SO , Sheriff |
Dana Sanders Sgt. |
Jeff Sanders Sinclair PD , Chief of Police |
Kevin Shue chief of police |
Craig Smith Deputy Chief Game Warden |
Gwen Smith Lieutenant |
Phillip Smith Detective Sergeant |
Eric Smits Detective Sergeant |
Michael Staiger Chief of Police |
John Stetzenbach LIEUTENANT |
Chris Strang Senior Criminal Investigator |
Deborah Sullivan State Chief |
Ashley Taylor Detention SGT |
Robert Terry Laramie Police Department , Assistant Chief of Police |
Kevin Theis Detention Captain |
Mike Thompson Chief |
Rudolph Toman Sergeant |
Nicole Trampe Detention Lieutenant |
Matt Waldock Commander |
Chance Walkama Undersheriff |
Chris Walsh WY POST Director |
Michael Ward Chief of Police |
Brent Wasson Deputy Chief |
Eric Whitehead Chief of Police |
Doug Willadsen Wheatland Police Department |