When

Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 9:00 AM CDT
-to-
Friday, September 28, 2018 at 12:00 PM CDT

Add to Calendar

Where

Waco Convention Center

100 Washington Ave
Waco, TX 76701

Event Address Map
Driving Directions

Contact

John Giedraitis
Texas Chapter International Society of Arboriculture
979-324-1929
jpg@isatexas.com
Kyle Ables
Stephen F. Austin State University - Student
Casey Acker
Bluebonnet Electric Cooperative - Manager of Contractors
Melinda Adams
City of Fort Worth - Retired
Bryan Adkins
Bryan Adkins - Consulting Arborist
John Agey
City of Huntsville - Parks Manager
Johnny Aguirre III
Davey Resource Group - Senior Contract Utility Forester
Omotayo Ajay
City Of Lewisville - Park Manager
Jason Alfaro
City of Jersey Village - Parks & Recreation Director
Hollis Allen
City of Round Rock, PARD Forestry - Forestry Technician
Jesus Alvear
AEP TEXAS - Utility Forester
Evan Anderson
Sam Houston State University - Arborist
George Anderson
AGR Tree Svc. - owner/bcma
William Ansley
Landmark Earth Services - Manager
Dayton Archer
Tree Doctor, Inc. - Owner
Dennis Arnold
The Arbor Experts - Supervisor
Andrew Ashby
Arbor Forestry - Owner, Certtified Arborist
Steven Austin
Bartlett Tree Experts - Arborist Representative/Local Manager
Quote 32463 (San Antonio Authority)
San Antonio River Authority - Superintendent
Vern Autrey
Vern Autrey, Certified Arborist - Owner
Keith Babberney
City of Austin, Texas - Forester
Mark Baker
Austin Fire Department - Wildland Urban Interface Coordinator
Clay Bales
Texas A&M Forest Service - Staff Forester
Gene Basler
Bartlett Tree Experts - Local Manager
Kevin Bassett
Arborilogical Services - Arborist/Vice President
Rudolfo Batilla
Goodwill Industries San Antonio - Quality Control/Arborist
Marc Beaudoing
Texas Trees Foundation - Texas Trees Foundation
Erik Belcher
Bartlett Tree Experts - Arborist Representative
Kevin Belter
ArborCare & Consulting - President
Mark Bird
City of San Antonio - City Arborist
Jerry Black
Wright Tree Service - Wright Tree Service
Courtney Blevins
Texas A&M Forest Service - Staff Forester II
Will Boettner
Travis County Fire Marshal - Wildfire Specialist
Bradley Boobar
Fannin Tree Farm - Arborist Representative
Joseph Booth
SSC, Services for Education - Arboricultural Supervisor
Austen Breaux
Personal Touch Tree Service - Owner
Andrew Breitbarth
THE TREEHOUSE - climber
Chris Brewer
Arborilogical Services Inc. - Consulting Arborist
Heather Brewer
City of Georgetown - Urban Forester
Del Britton
Rewards Center - Rewards Center
Duncan Brooks
Duncan Brooks/Arborist - Owner
Joshua Brown
Town of Flower Mound - Park Supervisor
Lee Brown
New Leaf Tree and Shrub Care - Owner/ Master Arborist
Colton Bubela
Bubela Tree Farm & Arbor Care - Owner
Renee Burks
Texas A&M Forest Service - Staff Forester III
Fred Burrell
Denton County, Texas - Landscape Manager
Adrian Bustamante
City of Fort Worth - Greenhouse Attendant
Stephen Butler
Butler Tree Health - Owner
Tana Byrd
T&t tree trimming and landscaping - T&t tree trimming and landscaping
Tana Byrd
T&t tree trimming and landscaping - T&t tree trimming and landscaping
Jason Calvet
Texas A&M Forest Service - Task Force Coordinator
Matt Campbell
City Of Waco Parks And Recreation - Flied Supervisor
Nicholas Canales
Texas-New Mexico Power Company - Sr. Division Forester
Samuel Cantu
City of Sunset Valley - Land Management Supervisor
Jonathan Cardenas
Arborilogical Services, Inc. - Consulting Arborist
Gary Cardwell
OGE Electric Services - Vegetation Coordinator
Laura Carlton
Harris County Precinct 4 Commissioners Office - Harris County Precinct 4 Commissioners Office
Wallace Carranza
Trees LLC - Region Manager
Jim Carse
The University of Texas at Austin - Landscape Manager
Larry Casias
Alldredge Gardens - Arborist
Cory Cason
Bartlett Tree Experts - Arborist Representative
Jackie Chennault
Arbornault Tree Care - Owner
Steve Clary
Preservation Tree Services - Arborist
Damond Compton
Arborilogical Services, Inc. - Student
Alex Conner
Sandknop Tree Farm - Manager
Beth Corbin
AEP - Utility Forester
Iain Crichton
Self
Cheri Cuellar
City of Fort Worth - Urban Forestry
Wes Culwell
HortiCare - BCMA
Scott Dahlberg
Preservation Tree Services - Sales Manager
Johnny Dailey
Arbor Care Inc.
Justin Davis
J Davis Tree Care Solutions - Vice President
Lee Davis
Davis Treescapes, Inc. - President
Dylan Day
Legacy Tree & Landscape Specialists - Head Arborists
Orlando De La Garza
AEP Texas - Safety & Health Coordinator Sr.
Vincent Debrock
Heritage Tree Care LLC - Owner
Chris Dempsey
SFASU PPD - Arborist
Claudia Dennis
city of carrollton - city arborist
Steven Dennis
City of San Antonio - tree inspector
Philip Dierker
Rice University - Grounds Manager
Jess Divin
City of New Braunfels - Urban Forester
Jess Divin
City of New Braunfels PARD - Urban Forester
Edward Dolphin
Bartlett Tree Experts - Arborist Representative
Nevic Donnelly
They Might Be Monkeys! Texas Tree - Arborist
Ramiro Dorantes
YOYO’S TREE PROFESSIONAL - Tree cervice
Miles Dory
City of Midland - Golf Course
Jim Dunlap
New Leaf Tree Care - Owner
Brian Dunlevy
good guys tree service - certified arborist
Matthew Dykes
Upshur Rural Electric Coop - Utility Vegetation Coordinator
Kelly Eby
City of San Marcos - Urban Forester
Robert Edmonson
Texas A&M Forest Service - Biologist III
Patrick Elder
City of Cuero - Tree Board member
John Elias
City of Coppell
Larry Elkins
ArborWorks Utility Services - CEO
Jason Ellis
Texas A&M Forest Service - District Forester II
Michael Embesi
City of Austin - Environmental Policy Program Manager
Mike English
Trees LLC - Vice President
Elysia Etter
Etter Tree Care - Sales Representative
Debbie Evans
Certified Arbor Care Inc & Tree Associates LLC - Arborist
Lee Evans
Certified Arbor Care Inc. - Arborist
Don Felan
LawnAmerica North Dallas - Owner
Donald Fields
AEP Texas - Forestry Supervisor
Priscilla Files
Galveston Island Tree Conservancy - Galveston Island Tree Conservancy
Shannon Finch
The Paysage Group dba Smith Lawn and Tree - The Paysage Group dba Smith Lawn and TreeCertified
Shannon Finch
Smith Lawn and Tree - Certified Arborist
Joshua Finley
Treetop Landscape - Arborist
Brian Flage
Think Power Solutions - Project Director
Jeff Floyd
AgriLife - CEA - Ag\NR
Douglas Foster
TNMP - Division Forester
Greg Fox
Clean Scapes - Account Manager
Brent Frazier
Legacy Arbor Care - Owner
Robert Gabbert
Bob's Tree Service - owner
Kelly Gallo
Brushy Creek Municipal Utility District - Parks Operator II
Dawn Garner
O'Brien Pro - Owner
Don Garner
O'Brien Pro - Licensed Technician
Nathanael Garner
O'Brien Pro - Helper
Scott Geer
Tree Shepherds - Mr
Gene Gehring
Tree Fund - Arborist
Shawn Geiman
Shawnee Trees - Owner
Amy Geppert
Texas A&M Forest Service - Administrative Associate IV
Leah Gibson
City of Austin - Conservation Program Coordinator
John Giedraitis
Texas Chapter ISA - Executive Director
Kimberly Gilbertson
City of Austin Public Works Department - Landscape Architect Associate
Neill Goss
Goss Tree Service, LLC - Owner
Kerry Gray-Harrison
Texas Trees Foundation - Project Manager
William Green
Texas A&M Forest Service - Regional Forester-South Texas
Herminio Griego
City of San Antonio - Assistant City Arborist
Nic Griffin
Harris County Flood Control - Urban Forester
Amy Griffith
Amy's Tree Care & Design - Adjunct Instructor
John Groschke
Arborilogical Services, Inc. - Consulting Arborist
Gary Groshon
PSA Consulting - Principal
Rob Grotty
City of Hutto Parks Dept - Manager of Parks Maintenance
Juan Guerra
City of San Antonio - Senior Horticulturist
Moises Guerrero
American Electric Power Texas - Utility Forester
Taylor Guynes
Texas Trees Foundation - Urban Forester
Jordy Hagen
Tree Wise Men - President
William Hajdik
City of Sugar Land - Assistant Director of Parks & Recreation
Michael Hale
Farmers Electric Cooperative - Power Quality Manager
Brad Hamel
Texas A&M Forest Service - Regional Urban Forester
Gareth Harrier
Bartlett Tree Experts - Arborist Representative
Shane Harrington
Texas A&M Forest Service - Program Leader
Gilbert Harrison
Texas A&M Forest Service - Firewise Coordinator III
Jeff Hartman
Bartlett Tree Experts - Arborist Representative
Laurie Hawkins
J & L Consulting - Ms.
Dan Hayden
Certified Arbor Care Inc. - Arborist
Heath Hayes
Fowlkes,Norman and Assoc. - Fowlkes,Norman and Assoc.
John Heallen
Environmental Design - Project Manager
Amy Heath
Texas Tree Surgeons - Owner
Chad Heitzman
J&L Utility Service Co - Superintendent for Right of Way Clearance
Rhu Henderson
Entergy - Operations Coordinator
Susan Henson
City of Grand Prairie - Horticulturist/Arborist
Morgan Herd
CoServ - Vegetation Management Coordinator
Jeremy Hernandez
Aep - Utility Forester
Jordan Herrin
Texas A&M Forest Service - District Forester
Casey Hildebrandt
Hildebrandt Tree Tech - Owner
Kari Hines
Texas A&M Forest Service - Wildland Urban Interface Specialist
Randa Homann
Bartlett Tree Experts - Intern
Curtis Hopper
aPerfectTree.com..., LLC - aPerfectTree.com..., LLC
Emsud Horozovic
City of Round Rock, PARD Forestry - Forestry Manager
David Horton
D.R. Horton Tree Service
Ross Hosea
City of San Antonio - City Forester
Jennifer Hrobar
The University of Texas at Austin - Urban Forestry Supervisor
Alexander Husby
Davey Resource Group - Contract Utility Forester
Jeffrey Jackson
Travis County TNR - Park Maintenance
David Jamar
Harris County Precinct 4 Commissioners Office - Forester
Jonathan Jergovic
City of Dallas - Forestry Worker
Ulices Jimenez
UNITY CONTRACTORS SERVICES - UNITY CONTRACTORS SERVICES
Paul Johnson
Texas A&M Forest Service - Urban & Community Forestry Program Coordinator
Rebecca Johnson
Arborholic, LLC - Arborist
Roy Johnson
St. Edwards University - Arborist
SuzieJohnson Johnson
Arbordocs,LLC - President-Arborist
Justin Jordan
Hamlin Tree Care
Joe Juarez
Stars & Stripes Tree Service - Founder
David Junek
City of Bastrop - Superintendent
Catherine Justice
City of San Antonio - Horticulturist
Jake Juszczak
Bartlett Tree Experts - Commercial Arborist Respresentative
Alhagie Kebbeh
ministry of education - teacher
Joseph Keefe
Bartlett Tree Experts - Commercial Arborist
Aaron Keresztyen
The Treehouse - Mechanic
Don Kerr
DK Tree Consulting & Services LLC - Owner
Robert Key
Farmers Electric Cooperative - Supervisor of ROW
Lisa Killander
Austin Independent School District - Urban Forester
Emily King
City of Austin - Urban Forester
Stephen Kinslow
Bartlett Tree Experts - Arborist Representative
Terry Kirkland
Midland College - Director Grounds Services
Ralph Klein
Four Seasons Arbor Care - President
Marie Knipfer
AGR Tree Service - Tree Worker
William Koenig
Bill Koenig - Owner
Howard Koontz
City of Kyle, Texas - Director, Planning & Community Development
Bruce Kreitler
Broken Willow Tree Svc - Owner
Mark Kroeze
Texas A&M Forest Service - Regional Urban Forester
Edward Kuprel
CITY OF EDINBURG - CITY OF EDINBURG
Zwaine Lamar
Sticks Tree Care Inc. - Owner
Brian Larson
AEP Texas - Utility Forester
Xavier Leal
Xellent Services Landscape and Irrigation - C.E.O.
Xavier Leal
Xellent Services - C.E.O
David Leary
ACRT, Inc. - Asst. Operations Manager
Allen LeBLANC
Asplundh Tree Experts - Vice President
Ron Lee
Town of Addison - Parks Dept. Operations Manager
Daniel Lewis
Texas A&M Forest Service - District Forester
Leslie Lilly
The Trail Foundation - Urban Ecologist
Daniel Lincon
Urban Tree Care - Foreman / Arborist
Erik Lindberg
Rainbow Treecare Scientific Advancements - Research and Development Project Manager
Garret Lindsey
Bartlett Tree Experts - Plant Healthcare Specialist
Robert Litton
Town of Flower Mound - Park Superintendent
Ling Yin Liu
City of San Antonio - Sr. Plans Examiner
Emily Long
Texas Tree Surgeons - Certified Arborist
Joseph Loomis
Northman Services - Owner
Gumecindo Lopez
City of Austin - Forestry Technician Senior
Chad Luckow
AEPTX - UTILITY FORESTER
Leon Macha
Certi-Pro Horticulture - Owner
Kevin MacWithey
Hill Country Lawn & Landscape - Hill Country Lawn & Landscape
Tietz Mark
Wildscapes LLC - Owner
Jared Martin
City of Oklahoma City - Senior Planner
Gerardo Martinez
El Paso County Sheriffs Office - Detention Officer
Jose Martinez
City of Fort Worth - Field Operations Crew Leader
Greg Massengale
The F.A. Bartlett Tree Expert Company - Arborist Representative
Nolan Mathis
Bartlett Tree Experts - Arborist Representative
Zan Matthies
Alldredge Gardens - Arborist
Taylor Maxwell
Arbor Max Solutions - Owner/operator
Tiffany McGallian
City of Deer Park - Park Operations Supervisor
Rachel McGregor
Texas A&M Forest Service - Staff Forester II
Heather McKnight
Heather McKnight - City Arborist
Joseph McMaster
Bartlett Tree Experts - Arborist Representative
Scott McMillan
City of Austin
Anthony Menge
Sticks Tree Care Inc. - Crewman
David Menough
CenterPoint Energy - Forester
Michael Merritt
Texas Forest Service - Regional Urban Forester
David Mizell
MIZELL'S TREE SERVICE - OWNER
Lois Moore
none - Landscape Architect
Eric Morales
ACRT Inc - Operations Manager
John Moran
ALVIN TREE FARM - Owner/Grower
Gary Morgan
A Texas Arborist - Owner
Jonathan Motsinger
West Texas Nursery - WTN Program Leader
Duncan Muir
Muir Landscape - Owner
Shannon Muir
Muir Landscape - Co-owner
Robert Muniz
Whitmire Line Clearance, Inc. - COO
Paul Nassauer
City of Richardson - Park Planner
Samuel Neill
Victoria Electric Cooperative - Right of Way Superintendent
Getth Nelson
Preservation Tree Services - Arborist
Len Newsom
Len Newsom Consultant - Consultant
Julie Odum
D&J Arborist Tree Service - CEO & President
Jon Ogden
Ogden's Tree Service - owner/operator
Dennis Opsahl
HOW Foundation - Arborist
Mark Osborn
San Antonio Country Club - Horticulturist
Cody Owens
Environmental Design - Project Manager
Dan Pacatte
Travis County Parks - Park Forester
Wendy Pappas
City of Arlington - Urban Forest and Land Manager
Joe Parrott
Bartlett Tree Experts - Arborist Representative
Wade Patten
Pattens Tree Service
Brent Pearson
City of El Paso Municipal Arborist - Owner
Clint Pearson
The FA Bartlett Tree Expert Co - Arborist
Mark Pearson
TreeTop Tree Service - Owner
Misti Perez
Backyard Arboriculture - Arborist
Thais Perkins
TreeFolks - Executive Director
Russell Peters
Arborilogical Services Inc - Arborist
Peter Pierson
San Antonio River Authority - WPO Sustainable Landscape Foreman
Rene Pina
Artistic Trees Inc - President
Tony Plaza
City of Boerne - Service worker III
Tony Poncik
city of sanantonio - Horticulturist/ Arborist, Urban Forestry Div.
Chris Poth
Just Trees - Arborist
Golden Wade Powell
Travis County Parks - Land Management Specialist
Phillip Prickett
All About Mowing LLC - Owner
Jeremy Priest
City of Arlington - Forester
Gayenell Rainwater
Abilene Christian University / Grounds - Abilene Christian University / Grounds
Rafael Ramirez
Trinity University - Tree Maintenance Supervisor
Kristoffer Rasmussen
City of Dallas Urban Forestry - Manager II
Becky Reed
City of Belton - City of Belton
Meaggan Reid
Archie's Gardenland - Arborist
Rhett Rentrop
SWA Group - Landscape Architect
Jon Richardson
Yellowstone Landscape - Central, Inc. - Yellowstone Landscape - Central, Inc.
Jose Rivas
Bartlett Tree Experts - Plant Healthcare Specialist
John Robinson
City of Austin - Forestry Specialist
Randolph Robinson
TX A&M Forest Service - District Forester
Karen Rockoff
Rockoff Tree Solutions - President
Eric Rodriguez
City of San Antonio - Senior Tree Plans Examiner
Jacob Rodriguez
The Urban Foresters - Operations
Val Roming
City of Temple - Parks Superintendent
April Rose
City of Austin - Urban Forest Health Coordinator
John Ross
Burditt - Consultant
Susan Roth
Susie's Garden Services - Owner
David Rowley
Mission Road Developmental Center - Director of Facilities Maintenance
Arturo Ruiz
city of plano - Forestry tech
Arturo Ruiz
city of plano - forestry tech
Travis Sales
Rockwall Parks and Recreation - Park Superintendent
Eddie Salinas
City of Edinburg - Public Works/ROW Superintendent
Eli Sanchez
Clean Scapes LP
Shawn Sandy
City of Boerne - Parks Crew Leader
Miguel Sarabia
University of Texas at El Paso - Arborist Supervisor
Denny Schey
Wise Man Roots - Tree Consultant
James Schocke
The TreeHouse - Climber
Brian Scott
Texas A&M Forest Service - Staff Forester II
Paul Scott
North Texas lawn and tree service - Owner
Allen Selmler
The Woodland Township - Natural Resources, Forestry Foreman
Kenney Shook
Sothern Botanical - Arborist Manager
Joe Sibley
Travis County Parks - Supervisor II
Gary Sills
Texas A&M Forest Service - Regional Urban Forester
Ginny Sills
Waxahachie Downtown Merchants Association - Events & Member Assistant
Chad Simmons
Preservation Tree Services - Arborist
Jesse Simmons
City of Allen - Urban Forester
Matthew Simmons
Texas Select Trees - Texas Select Trees
Angela Simpson
Tree Health Lady - Arborist
Hughes Simpson
Texas A&M Forest Service - Department Head
Monica Singhania
Texas A&M Forest Service - Regional Urban Forester
Tyler Skeen
Urban Forest Systems - Owner / Arborist
Caleb Slack
Aabear Tree Care - Owner
Tyler Slovacek
Bartlett Tree Experts - Arborist
Alex Smalling
Edko, LLC - Vice President
Ben Smith
Tree Smith, LLC - Owner/Arborist
Kenneth Smith
Preservation Tree Services - Arborist
Markus Smith
Just Trees - Principal
Stevon Smith
Landscape Administrator - Landscape Administrator
Tracy Smith
Teagues tree service - Estimator/supervisor
William Smith
TreeSmith - Owner
William Smith
TreeSmith - Owner
Abel Soriano
The University of Texas at Austin - Arborist I
Sarah Sours
Arborilogical Services, Inc. - Consulting Arborist
John Sparks
t s crow - grounds manager
Rustin Stephens
City of Fort Worth - City Forester
Jerry Straka
City of Allen - Crew Leader
Ricci Strayhorn
City of Round Rock - Arborist
Christi Stromberg
Williamson County - Williamson County Facilities
Caleb Tandy
City of Colleyville - Urban Forester
Benܹ Taylor
Oak Wilt Specialists of Texas - Crew Chief
David Taylor
Red & White Greenery, Inc. - Maintenance Division Manager
Aj Thibodeaux
Preservation Tree Services, Inc. - CEO
Matthew Tobola
Bartlett Tree Experts - Bartlett Tree Experts
John Tomlinson
Southern Charm Tree Care - Owner
Luis Torres
Davey Resource Group - Utility coordinator
Bill Townley
Sam Houston Electric Cooperative, Inc. - Construction Manager
Wayne Trammell
City Of Live Oak - Park Supervisor/ Arborist
Robert Tumlinson
Good Guys Tree Service - Owner
James Tuttle
Tree Loving Care - Owner
Brad Uffelman
Best Tree Care LLC - President
Vincent Uherek
Advance Landscape Designs - Vice-President
Ignacio Vazquez
Oncor Electric Delivery - Lead Utility Designer
Daniel Vetter
Kendall County Parks Dept - Parks Director
Barbara Villarreal
Samuel's Tree Service, LLC - Tree Service Sales
John Walters
Consultant - Consultant
John Warner
Texas A&M Forest Service - Urban District Forester
Richard Warren
Abilene Christian University - Director, Landscape & Grounds
Brian Watkins
City of Dallas - City Forester
Jerry Weatherred
Integrity Tree Care - Sales
Matt Weaver
Texas A&M Forest Service - Regional Urban Forester
Charles Webb
City of Austin
Michael Whaley
North Texas Tollway Authority - Landscape Manager/Architect
Bill White
Bryan Texas Utilities - Underground Line Manager
Bryan White
BrightView - Tree Care Manager
John White
UTEP Chihuahuan Desert Gardens - Garden Curator
Steve White
Davey Resource Group - Central Southwest Area Manager
Paul Wierzbicki
Missouri City - City Forester
Erin Wieser
Texas A&M Forest Service: Erin Wieser - Staff Forester I
Steve Wiggin
Bonick Landscaping, Inc. - Bonick Landscaping, Inc.
David Williams
D&J Arborist - Sr. Certified Arborist
Don Williams
Affordable Arborist by Big Country Trees Inc - Owner
Andrew Wimmel
Sam Hill Tree Care - Production Manager
Grant Winans
Garland Power & Light - T&D Vegetation Manager
Thomas Wolf
The Davey Tree Expert Co. - president
Rick Zampino
Advanced Tree & Shrub Care, Inc. - BCMA TX-3241B, RCA #416

Look Who Else is Registered!

Kyle Ables
Stephen F. Austin State University - Student
Casey Acker
Bluebonnet Electric Cooperative - Manager of Contractors
Melinda Adams
City of Fort Worth - Retired
Bryan Adkins
Bryan Adkins - Consulting Arborist
John Agey
City of Huntsville - Parks Manager
Johnny Aguirre III
Davey Resource Group - Senior Contract Utility Forester
Omotayo Ajay
City Of Lewisville - Park Manager
Jason Alfaro
City of Jersey Village - Parks & Recreation Director
Hollis Allen
City of Round Rock, PARD Forestry - Forestry Technician
Jesus Alvear
AEP TEXAS - Utility Forester
View All

2018 Texas Tree Conference, Academy, Tree Schools and Trade Show

Join us in Waco on September 26-28, 2018, for the largest Texas Tree Conference ever! We anticipate over 1,000 attendees as we look at "Sustainability in Arboriculture" with educational tracks for Commercial, Municipal and Utility Arborists, a Tree School for English and Spanish-speaking arborists and the biggest arborist trade show in Texas!

* Required information

Personal Information

  • *
  • *
  • *
  • *
  • *
  • *
  • *
  • *
  • *
  • Promo Code

    Apply
  • Fee

    Type Fee
    $400.00
    $445.00
    $250.00
    $295.00
    $195.00
    $245.00
    $155.00
    $200.00
    $60.00
    $30.00

Other attendees? Register them here

You may add a maximum of 30

Business Information

  • *

First Name You Would Like On Your Badge

  • *

  • *

    Are you a member of the Texas Chapter International Society of Arboriculture? If you are not a Texas Chapter member, please register as a non-member.

  • *

Cancellation and Refund Policy

  • Cancellation and refund policy: Refund will be made if requested at least two weeks prior to the conference. No requests for refunds will be honored less than two weeks prior to the conference. Substitutions are permitted.

$9,999.99

Payment

Payment Method

  • Please make check payable to:
    Texas Chapter International Society of Arboriculture
    2013 Oakwood Trail
    College Station, TX 77845

Payment Summary

Allow others to see that I have registered. (Note: only your name, title, and company information will be shared.)
Yes, I would like to receive your email newsletters

Register Go back to Event Page